CCRL 404FRC
Downloads and Statistics
September 24, 2019
Testing summary:
Total: 252'592 games
played by 202 programs
2352 CPU days (X2 4600+)

White wins: 103'655 (41.0%)
Black wins: 89'884 (35.6%)
Draws: 59'053 (23.4%)
White score: 52.7%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
BBNNQRKR29120.3%51.4%
BBNNRKQR26323.6%52.5%
BBNNRKRQ27115.1%51.8%
BBNNRQKR26920.4%54.5%
BBNQNRKR26325.1%47.1%
BBNQRKNR24021.3%50.2%
BBNQRKRN29825.5%53.0%
BBNQRNKR25120.7%50.6%
BBNRKNQR25021.2%52.2%
BBNRKNRQ26817.5%48.3%
BBNRKQNR27423.4%53.3%
BBNRKQRN29417.7%51.4%
BBNRKRNQ26818.7%53.7%
BBNRKRQN26023.5%50.6%
BBNRNKQR29022.8%53.8%
BBNRNKRQ26820.1%54.1%
BBNRNQKR25922.8%50.8%
BBNRQKNR26421.2%55.3%
BBNRQKRN26031.9%51.0%
BBNRQNKR24329.6%57.6%
BBQNNRKR26420.1%52.5%
BBQNRKNR28020.7%52.1%
BBQNRKRN26426.9%54.4%
BBQNRNKR26718.7%50.9%
BBQRKNNR28823.6%55.9%
BBQRKNRN24623.6%53.7%
BBQRKRNN25227.4%58.5%
BBQRNKNR28221.6%56.6%
BBQRNKRN25928.2%56.9%
BBQRNNKR26621.1%50.8%
BBRKNNQR24220.2%50.2%
BBRKNNRQ25422.0%50.4%
BBRKNQNR24419.3%52.7%
BBRKNQRN26425.8%53.8%
BBRKNRNQ30020.3%51.2%
BBRKNRQN27023.3%50.9%
BBRKQNNR26820.9%55.2%
BBRKQNRN25217.5%50.8%
BBRKQRNN23820.2%50.8%
BBRKRNNQ23618.6%53.8%
BBRKRNQN25816.7%53.7%
BBRKRQNN25024.4%51.4%
BBRNKNQR30416.8%49.2%
BBRNKNRQ28419.7%54.2%
BBRNKQNR25019.2%52.4%
BBRNKQRN31418.8%53.7%
BBRNKRNQ27816.2%46.9%
BBRNKRQN28623.4%50.5%
BBRNNKQR26223.7%52.7%
BBRNNKRQ23217.7%53.2%
BBRNNQKR24024.2%52.5%
BBRNQKNR24619.9%50.6%
BBRNQKRN26621.8%57.1%
BBRNQNKR25419.3%51.0%
BBRQKNNR28422.9%55.5%
BBRQKNRN25616.8%50.6%
BBRQKRNN23824.4%54.2%
BBRQNKNR23825.6%56.5%
BBRQNKRN24425.0%53.9%
BBRQNNKR24024.2%54.6%
BNNBQRKR24122.4%50.6%
BNNBRKQR24516.3%56.3%
BNNBRKRQ32916.4%50.2%
BNNBRQKR25922.4%53.7%
BNNQRBKR25524.3%52.5%
BNNQRKRB31526.7%50.2%
BNNRKBQR26321.7%51.5%
BNNRKBRQ25120.7%53.0%
BNNRKQRB29519.0%46.8%
BNNRKRQB25927.8%48.6%
BNNRQBKR30521.6%48.2%
BNNRQKRB25123.5%52.0%
BNQBNRKR28124.9%55.2%
BNQBRKNR27825.2%50.7%
BNQBRKRN25420.1%53.3%
BNQBRNKR27720.6%54.3%
BNQNRBKR28516.8%55.4%
BNQNRKRB27326.0%55.1%
BNQRKBNR25223.4%49.0%
BNQRKBRN24628.0%53.5%
BNQRKNRB24625.6%49.8%
BNQRKRNB25424.8%50.6%
BNQRNBKR24529.8%51.2%
BNQRNKRB25121.5%49.8%
BNRBKNQR28220.6%50.4%
BNRBKNRQ26217.9%48.3%
BNRBKQNR28423.6%50.2%
BNRBKQRN25222.6%47.4%
BNRBKRNQ26019.6%50.2%
BNRBKRQN25221.0%51.4%
BNRBNKQR24623.2%53.0%
BNRBNKRQ27824.1%53.4%
BNRBNQKR29127.5%49.5%
BNRBQKNR24622.0%52.4%
BNRBQKRN25621.5%51.4%
BNRBQNKR25320.9%55.1%
BNRKNBQR27419.7%53.6%
BNRKNBRQ24814.1%54.6%
BNRKNQRB27024.1%50.9%
BNRKNRQB30826.3%48.5%
BNRKQBNR27424.1%53.3%
BNRKQBRN26820.9%48.5%
BNRKQNRB29019.7%52.2%
BNRKQRNB26822.0%51.7%
BNRKRBNQ29617.6%51.4%
BNRKRBQN27018.1%52.0%
BNRKRNQB27825.9%53.6%
BNRKRQNB26621.1%55.3%
BNRNKBQR25418.1%53.1%
BNRNKBRQ26416.7%51.5%
BNRNKQRB22220.3%54.3%
BNRNKRQB22422.8%51.1%
BNRNQBKR23120.3%53.0%
BNRNQKRB28518.9%53.3%
BNRQKBNR22219.8%52.3%
BNRQKBRN26819.4%53.7%
BNRQKNRB23625.0%50.2%
BNRQKRNB30624.2%56.9%
BNRQNBKR25725.7%51.8%
BNRQNKRB26932.7%51.3%
BQNBNRKR28224.1%52.8%
BQNBRKNR25826.4%52.7%
BQNBRKRN25623.0%53.7%
BQNBRNKR25723.3%50.2%
BQNNRBKR30521.6%52.8%
BQNNRKRB28726.8%54.2%
BQNRKBNR28025.0%46.4%
BQNRKBRN25625.0%50.8%
BQNRKNRB25628.1%52.0%
BQNRKRNB26230.5%51.1%
BQNRNBKR28324.0%52.7%
BQNRNKRB24125.7%53.1%
BQRBKNNR26820.9%54.9%
BQRBKNRN30021.0%49.8%
BQRBKRNN26828.4%51.5%
BQRBNKNR27025.9%52.6%
BQRBNKRN22425.4%53.8%
BQRBNNKR20629.6%52.7%
BQRKNBNR30619.6%51.6%
BQRKNBRN23825.6%51.9%
BQRKNNRB24428.7%50.4%
BQRKNRNB28423.2%50.4%
BQRKRBNN23424.8%53.0%
BQRKRNNB22625.2%56.9%
BQRNKBNR26823.9%49.6%
BQRNKBRN23025.7%52.8%
BQRNKNRB26029.2%48.5%
BQRNKRNB26026.5%52.1%
BQRNNBKR23621.2%52.1%
BQRNNKRB29729.3%55.7%
BRKBNNQR26021.2%51.3%
BRKBNNRQ21624.1%53.7%
BRKBNQNR27223.9%50.2%
BRKBNQRN25426.8%50.8%
BRKBNRNQ29224.7%47.6%
BRKBNRQN29624.3%51.4%
BRKBQNNR26026.2%56.2%
BRKBQNRN29218.8%55.0%
BRKBQRNN26224.4%53.4%
BRKBRNNQ25822.5%49.6%
BRKBRNQN26224.8%56.7%
BRKBRQNN23422.6%47.2%
BRKNNBQR27424.8%50.7%
BRKNNBRQ27821.2%51.6%
BRKNNQRB24829.4%52.6%
BRKNNRQB28027.5%51.3%
BRKNQBNR24825.4%51.4%
BRKNQBRN30022.0%46.0%
BRKNQNRB25624.6%52.5%
BRKNQRNB28826.0%50.9%
BRKNRBNQ24426.2%50.4%
BRKNRBQN26621.8%46.6%
BRKNRNQB28023.2%54.1%
BRKNRQNB27225.7%51.8%
BRKQNBNR24419.7%49.6%
BRKQNBRN24823.0%53.4%
BRKQNNRB27028.9%51.1%
BRKQNRNB28026.1%54.1%
BRKQRBNN31821.7%49.8%
BRKQRNNB26622.2%52.4%
BRKRNBNQ28825.3%50.9%
BRKRNBQN23225.4%53.2%
BRKRNNQB25825.2%56.0%
BRKRNQNB24424.2%53.1%
BRKRQBNN24222.7%51.9%
BRKRQNNB29224.3%51.2%
BRNBKNQR25819.8%54.1%
BRNBKNRQ27424.1%51.5%
BRNBKQNR30424.0%49.8%
BRNBKQRN28224.1%55.0%
BRNBKRNQ24622.8%52.4%
BRNBKRQN24620.3%52.8%
BRNBNKQR29417.0%49.7%
BRNBNKRQ24416.0%46.5%
BRNBNQKR24625.2%51.2%
BRNBQKNR27021.5%55.2%
BRNBQKRN30626.8%49.7%
BRNBQNKR30621.9%55.4%
BRNKNBQR32622.4%49.8%
BRNKNBRQ30417.1%50.7%
BRNKNQRB27231.6%48.5%
BRNKNRQB26229.0%50.4%
BRNKQBNR27823.7%53.2%
BRNKQBRN25224.2%50.2%
BRNKQNRB25029.2%51.0%
BRNKQRNB28821.2%53.0%
BRNKRBNQ27816.9%53.4%
BRNKRBQN27317.2%54.4%
BRNKRNQB28833.7%56.8%
BRNKRQNB25823.6%53.7%
BRNNKBQR29618.6%49.5%
BRNNKBRQ23619.9%51.9%
BRNNKQRB28028.9%51.6%
BRNNKRQB25028.8%50.4%
BRNNQBKR23222.4%54.7%
BRNNQKRB25623.0%49.4%
BRNQKBNR27227.6%52.0%
BRNQKBRN24823.4%55.6%
BRNQKNRB24424.6%47.5%
BRNQKRNB25024.8%50.8%
BRNQNBKR27428.1%48.7%
BRNQNKRB25822.9%47.5%
BRQBKNNR23827.7%51.3%
BRQBKNRN30628.8%53.9%
BRQBKRNN25228.2%53.0%
BRQBNKNR24627.6%50.8%
BRQBNKRN22826.8%53.7%
BRQBNNKR26224.0%51.0%
BRQKNBNR24924.9%45.4%
BRQKNBRN23821.4%46.4%
BRQKNNRB29226.4%55.3%
BRQKNRNB28622.0%49.8%
BRQKRBNN25625.0%55.1%
BRQKRNNB24630.9%50.8%
BRQNKBNR26831.7%54.7%
BRQNKBRN29022.8%51.7%
BRQNKNRB24624.8%48.2%
BRQNKRNB24027.9%49.4%
BRQNNBKR24022.5%50.4%
BRQNNKRB23431.2%54.1%
NBBNQRKR25923.2%49.8%
NBBNRKQR26119.5%49.6%
NBBNRKRQ23524.7%52.3%
NBBNRQKR26523.0%52.3%
NBBQNRKR26726.6%51.1%
NBBQRKNR27030.7%53.1%
NBBQRKRN27823.0%55.4%
NBBQRNKR25922.8%55.0%
NBBRKNQR28824.7%50.5%
NBBRKNRQ24222.3%51.2%
NBBRKQNR25220.2%55.0%
NBBRKQRN27819.4%50.7%
NBBRKRNQ26223.7%51.9%
NBBRKRQN24217.8%53.1%
NBBRNKQR27023.0%50.7%
NBBRNKRQ28220.6%49.3%
NBBRNQKR27122.9%50.6%
NBBRQKNR24223.6%57.2%
NBBRQKRN27823.4%52.0%
NBBRQNKR25322.5%52.8%
NBNQBRKR26925.3%51.7%
NBNQRKBR28126.3%48.4%
NBNRBKQR22724.2%53.5%
NBNRBKRQ23730.0%50.4%
NBNRBQKR27325.3%53.7%
NBNRKQBR28523.9%54.0%
NBNRKRBQ22521.8%50.0%
NBNRQKBR29325.9%50.9%
NBQNBRKR26919.7%61.9%
NBQNRKBR27723.5%52.9%
NBQRBKNR25623.8%53.3%
NBQRBKRN19820.7%53.3%
NBQRBNKR27522.9%60.9%
NBQRKNBR26027.7%51.9%
NBQRKRBN27022.2%57.4%
NBQRNKBR23719.8%49.6%
NBRKBNQR24223.1%50.8%
NBRKBNRQ27223.2%55.3%
NBRKBQNR24219.0%59.1%
NBRKBQRN27715.2%57.0%
NBRKBRNQ27821.6%55.4%
NBRKBRQN24220.2%52.7%
NBRKNQBR24825.4%53.4%
NBRKNRBQ27419.3%53.1%
NBRKQNBR25218.7%60.1%
NBRKQRBN26322.8%55.1%
NBRKRNBQ27424.1%50.4%
NBRKRQBN27225.7%51.5%
NBRNBKQR27226.8%53.9%
NBRNBKRQ22821.1%57.0%
NBRNBQKR27822.7%50.2%
NBRNKQBR25621.9%49.2%
NBRNKRBQ25823.3%53.9%
NBRNQKBR22222.1%53.4%
NBRQBKNR27825.2%56.5%
NBRQBKRN27023.7%57.8%
NBRQBNKR23729.5%56.5%
NBRQKNBR24022.1%57.7%
NBRQKRBN27019.3%53.7%
NBRQNKBR26923.4%51.1%
NNBBQRKR25521.2%51.4%
NNBBRKQR28331.4%54.2%
NNBBRKRQ26123.4%53.8%
NNBBRQKR28930.1%51.7%
NNBQRBKR26530.6%53.4%
NNBQRKRB21726.7%49.8%
NNBRKBQR25522.7%51.0%
NNBRKBRQ23523.4%54.3%
NNBRKQRB24520.4%54.7%
NNBRKRQB26725.5%53.9%
NNBRQBKR29533.6%53.4%
NNBRQKRB24928.9%49.0%
NNQBBRKR29721.9%54.0%
NNQBRKBR25728.8%52.9%
NNQRBBKR25926.6%55.8%
NNQRBKRB23118.2%49.8%
NNQRKBBR25123.9%53.8%
NNQRKRBB25121.9%52.0%
NNRBBKQR24728.7%55.7%
NNRBBKRQ28519.3%48.9%
NNRBBQKR26926.8%55.0%
NNRBKQBR28120.3%52.8%
NNRBKRBQ29523.4%53.7%
NNRBQKBR26525.7%54.7%
NNRKBBQR27928.3%53.9%
NNRKBBRQ26524.5%56.0%
NNRKBQRB28721.3%53.5%
NNRKBRQB25526.7%51.4%
NNRKQBBR27321.6%53.3%
NNRKQRBB24725.1%50.6%
NNRKRBBQ22325.6%56.3%
NNRKRQBB28127.4%53.6%
NNRQBBKR24127.8%58.3%
NNRQBKRB25131.1%51.4%
NNRQKBBR26923.0%55.0%
NNRQKRBB26330.0%53.4%
NQBBNRKR24918.9%55.2%
NQBBRKNR26422.0%59.1%
NQBBRKRN22027.3%54.5%
NQBBRNKR27522.9%50.7%
NQBNRBKR25924.7%56.0%
NQBNRKRB31326.2%52.1%
NQBRKBNR24823.4%55.2%
NQBRKBRN29225.7%56.0%
NQBRKNRB25022.0%54.2%
NQBRKRNB24420.9%51.8%
NQBRNBKR24728.7%54.0%
NQBRNKRB23520.0%50.4%
NQNBBRKR26325.5%49.6%
NQNBRKBR22525.8%54.2%
NQNRBBKR26729.2%54.3%
NQNRBKRB29527.1%51.9%
NQNRKBBR28325.8%54.6%
NQNRKRBB25119.5%52.8%
NQRBBKNR26026.2%50.4%
NQRBBKRN29228.1%53.1%
NQRBBNKR21926.5%50.7%
NQRBKNBR25027.2%52.0%
NQRBKRBN28218.8%58.0%
NQRBNKBR29720.2%55.6%
NQRKBBNR27421.9%52.6%
NQRKBBRN26220.6%56.5%
NQRKBNRB24622.4%48.2%
NQRKBRNB26222.1%51.5%
NQRKNBBR29623.3%47.1%
NQRKNRBB29017.2%51.0%
NQRKRBBN29815.8%49.5%
NQRKRNBB27622.8%53.4%
NQRNBBKR25727.2%53.3%
NQRNBKRB25726.5%51.8%
NQRNKBBR27122.9%50.6%
NQRNKRBB27319.8%50.9%
NRBBKNQR22026.8%56.1%
NRBBKNRQ26022.7%51.7%
NRBBKQNR26622.2%53.6%
NRBBKQRN26625.6%51.5%
NRBBKRNQ24017.1%52.7%
NRBBKRQN22819.7%54.2%
NRBBNKQR23820.6%53.2%
NRBBNKRQ27420.4%49.6%
NRBBNQKR24125.7%49.4%
NRBBQKNR24624.8%51.8%
NRBBQKRN28025.4%53.8%
NRBBQNKR28124.9%50.9%
NRBKNBQR28224.5%59.4%
NRBKNBRQ29418.4%51.0%
NRBKNQRB28423.2%54.2%
NRBKNRQB22420.5%53.1%
NRBKQBNR24427.9%52.5%
NRBKQBRN27024.1%57.2%
NRBKQNRB22421.9%58.7%
NRBKQRNB25624.2%49.2%
NRBKRBNQ28025.0%48.6%
NRBKRBQN24620.3%52.8%
NRBKRNQB27623.9%56.5%
NRBKRQNB23422.6%53.6%
NRBNKBQR25024.0%57.6%
NRBNKBRQ28219.5%48.8%
NRBNKQRB27622.1%52.4%
NRBNKRQB30425.0%50.7%
NRBNQBKR27722.7%50.0%
NRBNQKRB26218.7%47.1%
NRBQKBNR29425.9%54.1%
NRBQKBRN27029.3%48.0%
NRBQKNRB28427.5%53.5%
NRBQKRNB30023.3%52.3%
NRBQNBKR26925.7%51.5%
NRBQNKRB28324.0%52.3%
NRKBBNQR25625.8%50.8%
NRKBBNRQ25027.2%51.6%
NRKBBQNR27621.4%51.3%
NRKBBQRN28429.2%52.3%
NRKBBRNQ30424.3%53.0%
NRKBBRQN27225.7%50.0%
NRKBNQBR27825.2%53.2%
NRKBNRBQ27026.7%53.0%
NRKBQNBR22427.7%50.9%
NRKBQRBN23833.6%51.7%
NRKBRNBQ27027.8%53.5%
NRKBRQBN31624.7%55.7%
NRKNBBQR26225.2%58.8%
NRKNBBRQ24622.4%53.5%
NRKNBQRB24417.6%52.7%
NRKNBRQB28022.9%52.5%
NRKNQBBR25432.3%54.3%
NRKNQRBB29228.1%54.5%
NRKNRBBQ26026.2%53.5%
NRKNRQBB21631.0%51.6%
NRKQBBNR26219.1%55.7%
NRKQBBRN25422.8%48.0%
NRKQBNRB21420.6%50.0%
NRKQBRNB24425.8%51.8%
NRKQNBBR25422.4%53.7%
NRKQNRBB28822.6%54.0%
NRKQRBBN27427.0%52.2%
NRKQRNBB26425.4%50.2%
NRKRBBNQ24018.3%51.7%
NRKRBBQN28823.3%51.2%
NRKRBNQB27823.7%53.6%
NRKRBQNB25822.5%50.4%
NRKRNBBQ28023.6%51.4%
NRKRNQBB26427.7%51.3%
NRKRQBBN24425.8%55.5%
NRKRQNBB29619.9%47.5%
NRNBBKQR25627.7%54.1%
NRNBBKRQ27625.0%50.9%
NRNBBQKR24623.6%50.8%
NRNBKQBR27020.4%52.4%
NRNBKRBQ31821.1%53.9%
NRNBQKBR23618.2%54.4%
NRNKBBQR25422.0%56.7%
NRNKBBRQ27825.9%50.7%
NRNKBQRB28023.2%53.0%
NRNKBRQB27222.8%58.1%
NRNKQBBR26023.1%58.1%
NRNKQRBB26823.9%54.1%
NRNKRBBQ23223.7%54.5%
NRNKRQBB24822.2%54.6%
NRNQBBKR23221.6%47.4%
NRNQBKRB29623.3%50.5%
NRNQKBBR26627.8%51.1%
NRNQKRBB19418.6%56.7%
NRQBBKNR28830.2%55.0%
NRQBBKRN24626.8%55.7%
NRQBBNKR23728.7%57.4%
NRQBKNBR27626.8%51.1%
NRQBKRBN28824.7%57.1%
NRQBNKBR27125.1%54.2%
NRQKBBNR27419.7%55.1%
NRQKBBRN25421.7%54.5%
NRQKBNRB27223.9%50.9%
NRQKBRNB28021.8%51.6%
NRQKNBBR26224.4%54.2%
NRQKNRBB25215.9%52.4%
NRQKRBBN26828.0%56.2%
NRQKRNBB29023.1%52.9%
NRQNBBKR31927.3%52.8%
NRQNBKRB23723.2%56.3%
NRQNKBBR28327.6%59.4%
NRQNKRBB31530.5%54.9%
QBBNNRKR29124.1%52.2%
QBBNRKNR23428.2%52.1%
QBBNRKRN28227.3%54.8%
QBBNRNKR27119.9%54.2%
QBBRKNNR30621.2%55.1%
QBBRKNRN24821.4%53.8%
QBBRKRNN28819.4%60.8%
QBBRNKNR25230.6%53.4%
QBBRNKRN21035.7%49.8%
QBBRNNKR25221.8%53.0%
QBNNBRKR27924.4%53.8%
QBNNRKBR25324.9%50.4%
QBNRBKNR27623.2%52.2%
QBNRBKRN28023.9%56.3%
QBNRBNKR27121.8%51.8%
QBNRKNBR29426.2%50.9%
QBNRKRBN27822.3%51.4%
QBNRNKBR24319.3%54.9%
QBRKBNNR25622.7%53.9%
QBRKBNRN24619.5%55.3%
QBRKBRNN25420.9%57.7%
QBRKNNBR25623.0%51.4%
QBRKNRBN29224.3%51.9%
QBRKRNBN25020.4%51.8%
QBRNBKNR23828.2%53.2%
QBRNBKRN26421.2%51.9%
QBRNBNKR28019.3%51.4%
QBRNKNBR22620.4%53.1%
QBRNKRBN21815.6%54.6%
QBRNNKBR28222.3%51.2%
QNBBNRKR21924.7%48.9%
QNBBRKNR25223.8%51.6%
QNBBRKRN24827.4%60.1%
QNBBRNKR26721.7%52.1%
QNBNRBKR28317.7%58.3%
QNBNRKRB26121.5%50.6%
QNBRKBNR24624.8%50.2%
QNBRKBRN22625.2%48.0%
QNBRKNRB29024.5%51.2%
QNBRKRNB27020.7%51.5%
QNBRNBKR25126.7%53.6%
QNBRNKRB27329.7%51.1%
QNNBBRKR24520.0%49.6%
QNNBRKBR28727.2%51.9%
QNNRBBKR24924.5%53.6%
QNNRBKRB28324.7%51.9%
QNNRKBBR26326.2%55.7%
QNNRKRBB29117.2%55.3%
QNRBBKNR25631.3%46.9%
QNRBBKRN32025.9%53.9%
QNRBBNKR22726.9%51.3%
QNRBKNBR24018.8%50.2%
QNRBKRBN25417.3%53.5%
QNRBNKBR28126.7%48.9%
QNRKBBNR25022.0%54.6%
QNRKBBRN23420.1%50.2%
QNRKBNRB30619.6%53.9%
QNRKBRNB26221.0%49.0%
QNRKNBBR25422.4%54.5%
QNRKNRBB23823.5%49.6%
QNRKRBBN28421.8%52.8%
QNRKRNBB31821.7%51.4%
QNRNBBKR27729.2%55.1%
QNRNBKRB28522.1%54.6%
QNRNKBBR28321.9%54.1%
QNRNKRBB24524.9%48.0%
QRBBKNNR26026.2%51.5%
QRBBKNRN25427.6%54.7%
QRBBKRNN32423.8%52.0%
QRBBNKNR23223.7%52.8%
QRBBNKRN27823.0%51.8%
QRBBNNKR25428.0%53.0%
QRBKNBNR25618.4%56.4%
QRBKNBRN26622.6%48.9%
QRBKNNRB27823.0%52.2%
QRBKNRNB24822.2%51.0%
QRBKRBNN24823.0%53.4%
QRBKRNNB27423.0%50.9%
QRBNKBNR25227.8%50.4%
QRBNKBRN27621.0%49.3%
QRBNKNRB29220.5%50.7%
QRBNKRNB26824.3%55.8%
QRBNNBKR28224.1%51.8%
QRBNNKRB26222.5%52.5%
QRKBBNNR24820.2%51.6%
QRKBBNRN27220.2%48.3%
QRKBBRNN25223.4%48.2%
QRKBNNBR26622.6%55.6%
QRKBNRBN24623.6%53.7%
QRKBRNBN25020.0%51.6%
QRKNBBNR24417.6%53.5%
QRKNBBRN24017.9%47.7%
QRKNBNRB27018.1%55.7%
QRKNBRNB23222.0%51.9%
QRKNNBBR24221.5%51.7%
QRKNNRBB27421.9%51.5%
QRKNRBBN23819.7%53.6%
QRKNRNBB28020.7%57.1%
QRKRBBNN27824.8%48.7%
QRKRBNNB26219.8%55.7%
QRKRNBBN24420.9%55.1%
QRKRNNBB31619.9%58.7%
QRNBBKNR25627.3%53.1%
QRNBBKRN26423.9%54.4%
QRNBBNKR25622.7%52.3%
QRNBKNBR25020.8%51.2%
QRNBKRBN25019.2%50.8%
QRNBNKBR25819.8%54.5%
QRNKBBNR30220.9%48.5%
QRNKBBRN25218.3%51.6%
QRNKBNRB24419.7%52.9%
QRNKBRNB29218.5%50.7%
QRNKNBBR28816.0%50.3%
QRNKNRBB22220.7%51.4%
QRNKRBBN27026.7%55.2%
QRNKRNBB27620.3%49.6%
QRNNBBKR25423.6%58.3%
QRNNBKRB27621.7%55.1%
QRNNKBBR27621.0%53.6%
QRNNKRBB30220.2%47.8%
RBBKNNQR26221.0%51.7%
RBBKNNRQ23226.3%51.5%
RBBKNQNR24021.7%54.6%
RBBKNQRN25622.7%55.1%
RBBKNRNQ24422.1%48.8%
RBBKNRQN26223.3%50.2%
RBBKQNNR25626.6%57.0%
RBBKQNRN28419.7%50.7%
RBBKQRNN25223.8%55.6%
RBBKRNNQ29019.3%52.4%
RBBKRNQN27421.9%52.6%
RBBKRQNN27624.6%56.5%
RBBNKNQR27623.9%53.6%
RBBNKNRQ26822.4%52.2%
RBBNKQNR26626.7%55.8%
RBBNKQRN25221.4%48.8%
RBBNKRNQ22224.3%49.1%
RBBNKRQN24219.0%54.1%
RBBNNKQR28418.7%53.7%
RBBNNKRQ23619.5%54.2%
RBBNNQKR23826.9%51.7%
RBBNQKNR26629.7%52.4%
RBBNQKRN25424.4%56.7%
RBBNQNKR26625.2%53.9%
RBBQKNNR24826.2%52.2%
RBBQKNRN25825.6%51.2%
RBBQKRNN26226.7%49.2%
RBBQNKNR22824.1%49.3%
RBBQNKRN23431.6%47.4%
RBBQNNKR23033.5%50.7%
RBKNBNQR22820.2%54.4%
RBKNBNRQ31017.7%56.9%
RBKNBQNR27222.8%52.2%
RBKNBQRN26821.6%52.2%
RBKNBRNQ24821.8%51.2%
RBKNBRQN26020.0%49.6%
RBKNNQBR28221.3%52.1%
RBKNNRBQ28826.7%48.8%
RBKNQNBR27223.2%50.2%
RBKNQRBN24423.0%51.2%
RBKNRNBQ30416.4%50.7%
RBKNRQBN25026.0%53.0%
RBKQBNNR26026.5%55.2%
RBKQBNRN23823.5%56.3%
RBKQBRNN23822.7%51.7%
RBKQNNBR24624.0%49.4%
RBKQNRBN28224.8%50.0%
RBKQRNBN24216.9%53.9%
RBKRBNNQ24817.3%49.4%
RBKRBNQN26821.3%50.6%
RBKRBQNN25024.0%52.8%
RBKRNNBQ25223.4%54.2%
RBKRNQBN26024.2%54.8%
RBKRQNBN25424.4%49.6%
RBNKBNQR21225.0%49.3%
RBNKBNRQ24417.6%49.0%
RBNKBQNR26619.5%54.9%
RBNKBQRN23823.9%54.0%
RBNKBRNQ27815.8%51.8%
RBNKBRQN26621.4%52.1%
RBNKNQBR26822.4%54.5%
RBNKNRBQ27018.5%51.9%
RBNKQNBR27221.0%49.4%
RBNKQRBN28221.6%56.2%
RBNKRNBQ23024.3%53.9%
RBNKRQBN28421.8%49.6%
RBNNBKQR22825.0%50.7%
RBNNBKRQ26823.9%51.9%
RBNNBQKR27626.1%52.9%
RBNNKQBR24423.0%56.1%
RBNNKRBQ26621.1%48.9%
RBNNQKBR26018.5%51.9%
RBNQBKNR26026.2%56.2%
RBNQBKRN28432.0%56.2%
RBNQBNKR24229.8%56.2%
RBNQKNBR24423.0%50.8%
RBNQKRBN25218.7%53.4%
RBNQNKBR28622.4%50.3%
RBQKBNNR22823.7%56.6%
RBQKBNRN26619.2%58.5%
RBQKBRNN24329.6%43.6%
RBQKNNBR26422.3%53.6%
RBQKNRBN25623.8%55.3%
RBQKRNBN28817.0%55.4%
RBQNBKNR29625.0%51.0%
RBQNBKRN26225.6%55.9%
RBQNBNKR26016.2%59.6%
RBQNKNBR29219.5%55.0%
RBQNKRBN24818.5%59.3%
RBQNNKBR24623.6%53.7%
RKBBNNQR22625.2%56.0%
RKBBNNRQ24414.3%53.5%
RKBBNQNR25625.0%55.9%
RKBBNQRN28025.0%49.3%
RKBBNRNQ29421.1%50.7%
RKBBNRQN22027.7%52.5%
RKBBQNNR25827.1%53.5%
RKBBQNRN26628.9%50.9%
RKBBQRNN28023.9%52.3%
RKBBRNNQ26022.7%50.2%
RKBBRNQN25223.0%56.3%
RKBBRQNN25230.2%54.0%
RKBNNBQR26025.0%47.9%
RKBNNBRQ25225.0%50.2%
RKBNNQRB23421.4%47.0%
RKBNNRQB25627.3%55.5%
RKBNQBNR22828.1%51.8%
RKBNQBRN29026.9%54.8%
RKBNQNRB28218.1%51.6%
RKBNQRNB25017.6%54.8%
RKBNRBNQ25224.2%53.4%
RKBNRBQN27026.7%54.1%
RKBNRNQB27020.4%55.0%
RKBNRQNB25022.0%48.6%
RKBQNBNR25820.9%56.6%
RKBQNBRN27025.2%49.3%
RKBQNNRB24221.9%53.1%
RKBQNRNB23221.1%53.2%
RKBQRBNN27629.7%55.4%
RKBQRNNB27619.2%53.1%
RKBRNBNQ29023.4%53.8%
RKBRNBQN27420.4%54.7%
RKBRNNQB28419.7%52.8%
RKBRNQNB25623.4%52.0%
RKBRQBNN23831.1%49.2%
RKBRQNNB25817.4%53.3%
RKNBBNQR25426.8%52.0%
RKNBBNRQ27622.1%50.2%
RKNBBQNR25819.0%56.8%
RKNBBQRN26224.4%52.7%
RKNBBRNQ27423.0%53.8%
RKNBBRQN28226.2%51.1%
RKNBNQBR26421.6%57.8%
RKNBNRBQ26021.2%52.1%
RKNBQNBR28223.0%48.0%
RKNBQRBN24824.2%56.9%
RKNBRNBQ23823.5%54.6%
RKNBRQBN28423.6%57.6%
RKNNBBQR24825.8%50.8%
RKNNBBRQ27221.7%52.4%
RKNNBQRB25424.0%54.5%
RKNNBRQB25622.7%58.2%
RKNNQBBR27031.5%55.0%
RKNNQRBB24619.9%54.7%
RKNNRBBQ23825.6%56.9%
RKNNRQBB27024.4%55.6%
RKNQBBNR25816.3%57.0%
RKNQBBRN29425.5%54.3%
RKNQBNRB22821.9%55.7%
RKNQBRNB28617.8%49.5%
RKNQNBBR24420.1%55.1%
RKNQNRBB29017.6%53.3%
RKNQRBBN22421.0%56.0%
RKNQRNBB25423.6%52.4%
RKNRBBNQ25023.2%52.4%
RKNRBBQN20822.6%56.5%
RKNRBNQB25416.9%50.6%
RKNRBQNB30619.0%54.2%
RKNRNBBQ28423.2%51.8%
RKNRNQBB26420.5%53.4%
RKNRQBBN27825.5%51.6%
RKNRQNBB28420.8%55.1%
RKQBBNNR24429.9%55.5%
RKQBBNRN23423.9%53.4%
RKQBBRNN23227.2%52.4%
RKQBNNBR29620.3%55.7%
RKQBNRBN28624.8%51.9%
RKQBRNBN27424.8%52.9%
RKQNBBNR25626.2%54.5%
RKQNBBRN25629.3%52.9%
RKQNBNRB26023.1%57.3%
RKQNBRNB26022.3%55.8%
RKQNNBBR28222.0%53.2%
RKQNNRBB26221.4%51.1%
RKQNRBBN25022.4%52.8%
RKQNRNBB23620.3%52.1%
RKQRBBNN32427.5%52.9%
RKQRBNNB29021.4%52.8%
RKQRNBBN26222.9%52.7%
RKQRNNBB29621.6%53.4%
RKRBBNNQ27223.2%51.3%
RKRBBNQN29419.7%51.0%
RKRBBQNN24423.4%55.5%
RKRBNNBQ25621.1%53.1%
RKRBNQBN26624.4%55.8%
RKRBQNBN27020.4%52.8%
RKRNBBNQ24827.4%50.0%
RKRNBBQN28222.3%55.5%
RKRNBNQB26420.1%50.9%
RKRNBQNB25822.1%50.6%
RKRNNBBQ27226.8%51.3%
RKRNNQBB28619.9%51.2%
RKRNQBBN25822.5%51.6%
RKRNQNBB27020.7%55.6%
RKRQBBNN25225.8%48.2%
RKRQBNNB23822.3%51.9%
RKRQNBBN26019.6%54.8%
RKRQNNBB31822.3%50.8%
RNBBKNQR26822.4%57.5%
RNBBKNRQ22021.8%51.8%
RNBBKQNR27820.1%52.5%
RNBBKQRN28823.6%54.2%
RNBBKRNQ23622.9%53.0%
RNBBKRQN28222.3%56.6%
RNBBNKQR24623.2%48.6%
RNBBNKRQ25623.4%52.7%
RNBBNQKR26228.6%55.9%
RNBBQKNR21828.4%54.1%
RNBBQKRN24425.8%53.9%
RNBBQNKR24020.4%52.7%
RNBKNBQR29422.1%62.1%
RNBKNBRQ26428.0%52.3%
RNBKNQRB28025.0%50.4%
RNBKNRQB30027.7%51.2%
RNBKQBNR25426.8%54.7%
RNBKQBRN26420.8%53.6%
RNBKQNRB27827.7%54.5%
RNBKQRNB25028.0%51.6%
RNBKRBNQ27822.3%53.6%
RNBKRBQN26228.2%54.6%
RNBKRNQB29820.5%50.2%
RNBKRQNB24023.3%52.9%
RNBNKBQR25223.4%53.8%
RNBNKBRQ26825.0%53.2%
RNBNKQRB23221.6%50.4%
RNBNKRQB21023.3%46.9%
RNBNQBKR25824.8%58.5%
RNBNQKRB24422.5%50.6%
RNBQKBNR39226.3%42.5%
RNBQKBRN22226.1%49.5%
RNBQKNRB27224.3%48.5%
RNBQKRNB27622.5%51.8%
RNBQNBKR26830.2%53.5%
RNBQNKRB22825.0%51.1%
RNKBBNQR23425.2%55.8%
RNKBBNRQ28819.8%51.9%
RNKBBQNR23824.8%48.5%
RNKBBQRN24429.1%49.8%
RNKBBRNQ27226.1%44.7%
RNKBBRQN27224.3%55.1%
RNKBNQBR26022.7%60.2%
RNKBNRBQ27226.1%53.9%
RNKBQNBR23824.8%56.5%
RNKBQRBN30423.4%56.4%
RNKBRNBQ30426.3%53.6%
RNKBRQBN28021.4%52.9%
RNKNBBQR29622.0%55.9%
RNKNBBRQ26226.7%48.1%
RNKNBQRB27421.2%54.4%
RNKNBRQB26428.8%52.3%
RNKNQBBR28623.8%53.5%
RNKNQRBB26820.1%54.9%
RNKNRBBQ23824.4%51.3%
RNKNRQBB27622.5%51.4%
RNKQBBNR22426.3%52.0%
RNKQBBRN28420.8%53.3%
RNKQBNRB26817.2%52.2%
RNKQBRNB24826.6%54.8%
RNKQNBBR25222.2%52.4%
RNKQNRBB26023.8%51.9%
RNKQRBBN29420.1%55.3%
RNKQRNBB23421.8%52.4%
RNKRBBNQ24021.7%50.0%
RNKRBBQN26023.1%50.4%
RNKRBNQB24626.0%54.9%
RNKRBQNB25822.9%48.6%
RNKRNBBQ23619.1%54.0%
RNKRNQBB29820.8%54.0%
RNKRQBBN25827.9%53.5%
RNKRQNBB27022.2%55.2%
RNNBBKQR26819.0%52.8%
RNNBBKRQ27620.7%54.5%
RNNBBQKR28424.3%53.7%
RNNBKQBR33022.1%52.6%
RNNBKRBQ28022.5%52.3%
RNNBQKBR25030.8%51.0%
RNNKBBQR27028.1%53.7%
RNNKBBRQ25622.3%52.1%
RNNKBQRB27621.4%54.5%
RNNKBRQB25423.2%51.4%
RNNKQBBR21826.6%51.4%
RNNKQRBB26030.0%53.8%
RNNKRBBQ25421.7%54.5%
RNNKRQBB25431.1%56.5%
RNNQBBKR21428.0%49.1%
RNNQBKRB26423.5%54.5%
RNNQKBBR25225.4%54.0%
RNNQKRBB27423.7%53.8%
RNQBBKNR26025.4%55.4%
RNQBBKRN28020.4%56.6%
RNQBBNKR26821.6%54.9%
RNQBKNBR26621.1%55.6%
RNQBKRBN25020.4%57.0%
RNQBNKBR27227.6%52.0%
RNQKBBNR23622.5%54.0%
RNQKBBRN28624.5%54.5%
RNQKBNRB23423.5%51.1%
RNQKBRNB25221.0%49.0%
RNQKNBBR26021.5%59.6%
RNQKNRBB28222.7%53.5%
RNQKRBBN31023.5%58.2%
RNQKRNBB27021.5%51.1%
RNQNBBKR26430.7%55.1%
RNQNBKRB28022.1%50.0%
RNQNKBBR25221.0%58.5%
RNQNKRBB27619.9%51.3%
RQBBKNNR28231.2%52.5%
RQBBKNRN27621.4%53.4%
RQBBKRNN24233.1%55.0%
RQBBNKNR22227.5%57.0%
RQBBNKRN28831.6%51.6%
RQBBNNKR29427.6%49.5%
RQBKNBNR25625.8%52.0%
RQBKNBRN30824.0%56.8%
RQBKNNRB23426.5%50.4%
RQBKNRNB27425.9%55.7%
RQBKRBNN26025.4%58.5%
RQBKRNNB26417.0%54.0%
RQBNKBNR24826.6%56.0%
RQBNKBRN30425.7%53.6%
RQBNKNRB27822.3%53.6%
RQBNKRNB27427.7%52.9%
RQBNNBKR27623.6%53.8%
RQBNNKRB28222.7%55.3%
RQKBBNNR27620.7%55.6%
RQKBBNRN29419.4%55.3%
RQKBBRNN25623.8%54.9%
RQKBNNBR23624.2%51.1%
RQKBNRBN25423.6%53.1%
RQKBRNBN28820.5%48.4%
RQKNBBNR23423.1%56.8%
RQKNBBRN28618.5%53.0%
RQKNBNRB22621.2%54.0%
RQKNBRNB29026.2%46.6%
RQKNNBBR26620.7%53.6%
RQKNNRBB24620.3%52.4%
RQKNRBBN27018.5%53.3%
RQKNRNBB23617.4%52.3%
RQKRBBNN23823.1%49.4%
RQKRBNNB24622.8%51.6%
RQKRNBBN27627.9%55.6%
RQKRNNBB27220.6%57.0%
RQNBBKNR24426.2%53.7%
RQNBBKRN25631.6%51.4%
RQNBBNKR28426.1%53.2%
RQNBKNBR25029.6%50.8%
RQNBKRBN25422.4%56.9%
RQNBNKBR26423.1%50.9%
RQNKBBNR25422.0%57.9%
RQNKBBRN27423.0%52.7%
RQNKBNRB26024.2%48.3%
RQNKBRNB26021.5%51.9%
RQNKNBBR24425.0%53.5%
RQNKNRBB25216.7%51.2%
RQNKRBBN26820.5%54.7%
RQNKRNBB24819.0%53.4%
RQNNBBKR25826.4%48.4%
RQNNBKRB25221.0%50.6%
RQNNKBBR25827.5%52.9%
RQNNKRBB26419.3%52.8%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on September 24, 2019